Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


Tabulka po odehrání 4. kola
PTýmHVRPCB
1.BK Klíše2823051425846
2.BC Falk - B2821161358443
3.Bowland Olomouc - B28150131407630
4.Bowland Olomouc - C28131141307827
5.Rabbits Praha - B28130151296326
6.Duna Děčín28120161314624
7.1. PSKN Praha28110171137322
8.Draci Brno28302594426